Portugal 2 Player Profiles


Footvolley player Josรฉ Correia representing Portugal

Name: Josรฉ Correia
Nickname: Beto
Born: 1989
City of residence: Pรณvoa de Varzim
Height: 1.87 m
Job: Polรญcia
Favourite meal:
Preferred foot: Right
Favourite footvolley move: 
Favourite attack: 
Footvolley strength:
Started playing footvolley: 
Started playing with current partner: 2013

Why do you like playing footvolley? 
ย 

Biggest success/win in footvolley?

Goals for EFC 2018? 


Footvolley player Filipe Santos representing Portugal

Name: Filipe Santos
Nickname:
Born:
City of residence:
Height:
Job:
Favourite meal:
Preferred foot
Favourite footvolley move:
Favourite attack:
Footvolley strength:
Started playing footvolley:
Started playing with current partner:

Why do you like playing footvolley?

Biggest success/win in footvolley? 

Goals for EFC 2018?

.